Результы - Классика
VI International Elbrus Race протокол результатов – Классика 24/09/2010
№ |
Фамилия, Имя |
класс |
пол |
Страна |
Бочки |
Вер-на |
Рез-т |
Место |
Ж |
М |
65 |
Пучинин Андрей |
кл |
м |
Казахстан |
7:00:00 |
9:34:33 |
02:34:33 |
1 |
|
1 |
68 |
Круглов Олег |
кл |
м |
Россия |
7:00:00 |
9:46:16 |
02:46:16 |
2 |
|
2 |
7 |
Прощенко Антон |
кл |
м |
Россия |
7:00:00 |
9:52:09 |
02:52:09 |
3 |
|
3 |
23 |
Губанов Роман |
кл |
м |
Россия |
7:00:00 |
10:01:46 |
03:01:46 |
4 |
|
4 |
66 |
Гайдинский Кшиштов |
кл |
м |
Польша |
7:00:00 |
10:07:36 |
03:07:36 |
5 |
|
5 |
73 |
Игумнов Александр |
кл |
м |
Россия |
7:00:00 |
10:14:30 |
03:14:30 |
6 |
|
6 |
25 |
Ширалиев Мовсун |
кл |
м |
Азербайджан |
7:00:00 |
10:20:42 |
03:20:42 |
7 |
|
7 |
21 |
Стефанишина Оксана |
кл |
ж |
Россия |
7:00:00 |
10:22:01 |
03:22:01 |
8 |
1 |
|
12 |
Сгадов Юрий |
кл |
м |
Украина |
7:00:00 |
10:41:48 |
03:41:48 |
9 |
|
8 |
62 |
Верчох Гжегош |
кл |
м |
Польша |
7:00:00 |
10:45:15 |
03:45:15 |
10 |
|
9 |
18 |
Семенов Михаил |
кл |
м |
Россия |
7:00:00 |
10:49:31 |
03:49:31 |
11 |
|
10 |
74 |
Хайзер Артур |
кл |
м |
Польша |
7:00:00 |
10:50:59 |
03:50:59 |
12 |
|
11 |
14 |
Кравец Константин |
кл |
м |
Россия |
7:00:00 |
11:04:12 |
04:04:12 |
13 |
|
12 |
63 |
Вершинников Юрий |
кл |
м |
Россия |
7:00:00 |
11:04:44 |
04:04:44 |
14 |
|
13 |
15 |
Абисалов Анатолий |
кл |
м |
Россия |
7:00:00 |
11:12:32 |
04:12:32 |
15 |
|
14 |
20 |
Коршунов Борис |
кл |
м |
Россия |
7:00:00 |
11:16:03 |
04:16:03 |
16 |
|
15 |
61 |
Жишковска Юстина |
кл |
ж |
Польша |
7:00:00 |
11:19:59 |
04:19:59 |
17 |
2 |
|
22 |
Колышев Сергей |
кл |
м |
Россия |
7:00:00 |
11:23:25 |
04:23:25 |
18 |
|
16 |
6 |
Сластенников Юрий |
кл |
м |
Россия |
7:00:00 |
11:37:36 |
04:37:36 |
19 |
|
17 |
46 |
Новак Оксана |
кл |
ж |
Украина |
7:00:00 |
11:42:06 |
04:42:06 |
20 |
3 |
|
70 |
Сазонов Алексей |
кл |
м |
Россия |
7:00:00 |
11:43:48 |
04:43:48 |
21 |
|
18 |
9 |
Мехтиев Руслан |
кл |
м |
Азербайджан |
7:00:00 |
12:21:14 |
05:21:14 |
22 |
|
19 |
4 |
Ерохин Дмитрий |
кл |
м |
Россия |
7:00:00 |
12:42:15 |
05:42:15 |
23 |
|
20 |
1 |
Кондратюк Анатолий |
кл |
м |
Россия |
7:00:00 |
12:54:58 |
05:54:58 |
24 |
|
21 |
3 |
Каменских Александр |
кл |
м |
Россия |
7:00:00 |
13:02:09 |
06:02:09 |
25 |
|
22 |
11 |
Боков Василий |
кл |
м |
Украина |
7:00:00 |
13:16:25 |
06:16:25 |
26 |
|
23 |
8 |
Франкевич Анна |
кл |
ж |
Россия |
7:00:00 |
сошел |
64 |
Семенов Андрей |
кл |
м |
Россия |
7:00:00 |
сошел |
48 |
Келлер Виктор |
кл |
м |
Россия |
7:00:00 |
сошел |
Главный Судья соревнований В. Шопин